?

Log in

No account? Create an account
June 8th, 2007 - Jessie T. Wolf — LiveJournal

June 8th, 2007

June 8th, 2007
08:21 pm

[Link]

Zena's Been Horny, And My Arm Fucking Hurts...
I’ve seen dogs run in their sleep quite a bit. And bark. Or even growl. But today Zena did something in her sleep that I’ve never seen before. She was humping in her sleep. Yep. I was like, “WTF…?” And Tim, who was on the phone at the time, just paused and started laughing, “Oh my gods, that’s funny! She’s HUMPING in her sleep!” Well, I’m glad that I wasn’t the only one who saw that. :-P It was the oddest freaking thing! Zee’s hormones have been going nuts lately. She musta been having erotic dreams about that Rottie that was over a little while ago. ;) Oh yeah, by the way, she IS spayed.

More of Zena’s horniness behind the cutCollapse )

Painy attacks, and service dog stuff behind this other cutCollapse )

The past two days with Tim have been wonderful though, and we got Jurassic Park on DVD, all three movies!! I get to watch dinosaur goodness tonight! Yay! ;)

Okay, that’s all for now. Bai!

Current Mood: tiredtired

(8 comments | Leave a comment)

Previous Day 2007/06/08
[Archive]
Next Day
My Website Powered by LiveJournal.com